• Programma uit deze week

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    wo 05-okt. 18:30Rohda '76 JO14-1 - Cabauw JO14-1AfgeschermdSportpark Broekveldenveld 2
    za 08-okt. 08:30Gouda JO10-1 - Cabauw JO10-2Sportpark Groenhovenveld 3 B2
    za 08-okt. 08:30Be Fair JO8-7 - Cabauw JO8-1Sportpark 't Suytveld 1 A1
    za 08-okt. 09:45Spirit JO11-1 - Cabauw JO11-1Sportpark Ouderkerkveld 2 A
    za 08-okt. 09:45Schoonhoven JO9-2 - Cabauw JO9-2Sportpark Het Hoflandveld 3 B2
    za 08-okt. 10:15UVV MO13-3 (9-tal) - Cabauw MO13-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 1
    za 08-okt. 10:25DONK JO11-1 - Cabauw JO11-2Sportpark DONKveld 2 A
    za 08-okt. 12:30Stolwjk JO17-1 - Cabauw JO17-1Sportpark Stolwijkveld 1
    za 08-okt. 13:00Stolwijk MO17-1 - Cabauw MO17-1Sportpark Stolwijkveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    za 08-okt. 14:30NSV'46 3 - Cabauw 3A. (Albert) KampingSportpark De Koetveld 1 - kunstgrasveld
    zo 09-okt. 12:00NSV'46 35+1 - Cabauw 35+1R.A.G. (Robin) de JongSportpark De Koetveld 2
    zo 09-okt. 13:00CVV Zwervers 4 - Cabauw 2Sportpark Couwenhoekveld 1

    Programma thuis en uit

  • Programma uit komende weken

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 15-okt. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO9-3 - Cabauw JO9-2Sportpark Oosterweiveld 4 B1
    za 15-okt. 10:00Linschoten J07-1 - Cabauw JO7-1Sportpark Rapijnenveld 1 A1a
    za 15-okt. 10:00SPV'81 JO7-1 - Cabauw JO7-2Sportpark SPV '81veld 2
    za 15-okt. 11:45GJS VR1 - Cabauw VR1Sportpark Dalemveld 3
    za 15-okt. 12:30Stolwijk 2 - Cabauw 2Sportpark Stolwijkveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    za 15-okt. 12:30Stolwijk VR1 - Cabauw VR2Sportpark Stolwijkveld 2 - Gras
    za 15-okt. 14:30VEP 1 - Cabauw 1Sportpark Cromwijckveld 1-VEP
    za 29-okt. 14:30Linschoten 2 - Cabauw 3Sportpark Rapijnenveld 1
    zo 30-okt. 11:00RVC '33 35+1 - Cabauw 35+1Sportpark RVC '33veld 2
    za 05-nov. 10:00HSSC'61 VR1 - Cabauw VR1Sportpark Het Pleinveld 1
    za 05-nov. 12:30Hazerswoudse Boys VR1 - Cabauw VR2Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boysveld 1
    za 05-nov. 14:45Spirit 5 - Cabauw 2Sportpark Ouderkerkveld 1
    za 05-nov. 15:00Linschoten 1 - Cabauw 1Sportpark Rapijnenveld 1
    zo 06-nov. 11:00DSO 35+1 - Cabauw 35+1Sportpark Bentwoudveld 1
    zo 06-nov. 12:00ESTO 3 - Cabauw 2Sportpark ESTOveld 1

    Programma thuis