• Programma deze week

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer UitDetails
    di 04-okt. 20:00Cabauw 2 - Nieuwerkerk 4veld 1
    wo 05-okt. 18:00Cabauw JO11-2 - VV Haastrecht JO11-1veld 1 B
    wo 05-okt. 18:30Rohda '76 JO14-1 - Cabauw JO14-1Afgeschermdveld 2
    wo 05-okt. 20:00Cabauw 35+1 - Olympia 35+1veld 1
    za 08-okt. 08:30Gouda JO10-1 - Cabauw JO10-2veld 3 B2
    za 08-okt. 08:30Be Fair JO8-7 - Cabauw JO8-1veld 1 A1
    za 08-okt. 08:45Cabauw JO12-1 - FC Oudewater JO12-2JMveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 09:00Cabauw JO7-3 - Cabauw JO7-1veld 4
    za 08-okt. 09:45Spirit JO11-1 - Cabauw JO11-1veld 2 A
    za 08-okt. 09:45Schoonhoven JO9-2 - Cabauw JO9-2veld 3 B2
    za 08-okt. 10:00Cabauw MO15-1 - Jodan Boys, de MO15-2veld 1
    za 08-okt. 10:15UVV MO13-3 (9-tal) - Cabauw MO13-1veld 1
    za 08-okt. 10:25DONK JO11-1 - Cabauw JO11-2veld 2 A
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cabauw JO10-1 - Alexandria'66 JO10-2veld 3 A1
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cabauw JO9-1 - Kamerik JO9-2veld 4 A1
    za 08-okt. 11:00Cabauw VR2 - ST Donk/Gouda VR2veld 2
    za 08-okt. 11:45Cabauw 2 - Alphen 3R.H. (Rob) van den IJsselveld 1
    za 08-okt. 12:30Stolwjk JO17-1 - Cabauw JO17-1veld 1
    za 08-okt. 13:00Stolwijk MO17-1 - Cabauw MO17-1veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    za 08-okt. 14:30Cabauw 1 - Stolwijk 1M. J. A. (René) Schoutenveld 1
    za 08-okt. 14:30NSV'46 3 - Cabauw 3A. (Albert) Kampingveld 1 - kunstgrasveld
    zo 09-okt. 12:00NSV'46 35+1 - Cabauw 35+1R.A.G. (Robin) de Jongveld 2
    zo 09-okt. 13:00CVV Zwervers 4 - Cabauw 2veld 1
  • Programma volgende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 15-okt. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO9-3 - Cabauw JO9-2Sportpark Oosterwei
    za 15-okt. 08:45Cabauw JO8-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO8-4Sportpark Cabauw
    za 15-okt. 09:00Cabauw JO7-3 - Siveo'60 J07-1Sportpark Cabauw
    za 15-okt. 09:30Cabauw JO10-1 - Alphia JO10-1Sportpark Cabauw
    za 15-okt. 10:00Linschoten J07-1 - Cabauw JO7-1Sportpark Rapijnen
    za 15-okt. 10:00SPV'81 JO7-1 - Cabauw JO7-2Sportpark SPV '81
    za 15-okt. 10:00Cabauw JO16-1 - Siveo JO16-1Sportpark Cabauw
    za 15-okt. 10:30Cabauw JO17-1 - Haastrecht J017-2Sportpark Cabauw
    za 15-okt. 11:45GJS VR1 - Cabauw VR1Sportpark Dalem
    za 15-okt. 12:15Cabauw 3 - Nieuwkoop 4Sportpark Cabauw
    za 15-okt. 12:30Stolwijk 2 - Cabauw 2Sportpark Stolwijk
    za 15-okt. 12:30Stolwijk VR1 - Cabauw VR2Sportpark Stolwijk
    za 15-okt. 14:30VEP 1 - Cabauw 1Sportpark Cromwijck
    zo 16-okt. 10:30Cabauw 35+1 - Olympia 35+1Sportpark Cabauw
    zo 16-okt. 10:30Cabauw 2 - Stolwijk 2Sportpark Cabauw